Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Shenzhen Hua-Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen Hua-Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Home > GPON ONU >

White 4GE CATV ont wifi gpon FTTH Solution

Product Categories
Shenzhen Hua-Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen Hua-Network Technology Co., Ltd.
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-0755-29043313
Contact Person:Mr Roger Zhang

White 4GE CATV ont wifi gpon FTTH Solution

Brand Name : HUANET
Model Number : HZW-G804
Certification : CE, RoHS
Place of Origin : Shenzhen China
MOQ : 10sets
Price : 40$/set
Payment Terms : T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability : 20000sets/month
Packaging Details : Package by The Standard Carton or by Custom Design
material : plastic
Fiber Type : Single Fiber Single Mode
Dimension : (L*W*H)205mm*138mm*50mm
Type : ONU
Application : Network
Wavelength : Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Contact Now

White 4GE CATV ont wifi gpon FTTH Solution


Any question pls feel free to contact me via whatsapp(+86 176 8889 3355) or email (roger@hua-network.com)


Description:


HZW-G804-TW ONT is an GPON broadband terminal device designed for fulfilling FTTx and triple play service demand of cable television operators. This box is basing on the stable and mature Gigabit GPON technology, which has high performance/price ratio, and the technology of Layer 2 Ethernet switch, CATV, and wifi as well. It is highly reliable and easy to maintain, with guaranteed QoS for different service. And it is fully compliant to technical regulations ITU-T G9.84.X and technical requirement of Equipment.


4GE+CATV+WIFI GPON ONU-3



Application


l Data services

l Voice services

l Video services

l Monitoring service


l FTTH


Feature:

l Full compatible with ITU-T G.984.

l Integrated OMCI remote configuration and maintenance function.

l Support rich QinQ VLAN functions and IGMP Snooping multicast features.

l Integrated line testing compliant with GR-909.

l Support GPON fiber transceiver,CATV Rx and RF output diagnostic monitoring, GPON fiber transmitter and RF receiver disable remotely, etc.

l Fully compatibility with OLT based on Broadcom/huawei/zte/Cortina chipset.

l Full speed non-blocking switching.

l 1K MAC address table

l 64 full range VLAN ID.

l Support QinQ VLAN, 1:1 VLAN, VLAN reusing, VLAN trunk, etc.

l Integrated port monitoring, port mirroring, port rate limiting, port SLA, etc.

l Support auto polarity detection of Ethernet ports (AUTO MDIX).

l Integrated IEEE802.1p QoS with four level priority queues

l Support IPv4 IGMP snooping and IPv6 MLD snooping.


Solution

paste-pic-dp_uuid_7u9oy


Certifications

Certifications


After-sale Service:

1. Maintenance service
For all the EPON and terminal units, Ethernet switch, and other products, New Greennet promises: Maintenance for life; 24-month maintenance for free.
For these network products in the free maintenance regulations in the maintenance card, we provide free maintenance services within the whole country. For those not in the free maintenance regulations, we provide fee-cost maintenance service.
For the products of stopping production, HUANET will preserve several products for failure exchange and maintenance.

2. Technology support
For all the EPON and terminal units, Ethernet switch, and other products, HUANET promises:
Technology support for life: Free call and E-mail technology supports for each sold network products for life.
Software upgrade for life: Provide upgrade software in the form of E-mail or CD for clients and clients can download it in customer service web


Shipping


shipping.png


For order:

1.Accept OEM, ODM.

2.Print logo on the case and pakage

3.Payment Details: 30%deposite,70%balance before shipment.Payment accept T/T and western union optional.

4.Minimum Order: 100 pcs(accept trial order)

5.Delivery Details: within two weeks.


Our service:

1.Your inquiry related to our products or prices will be replied in 12 hours
2.Well-trained and experienced staffs to answer all your enquires in fluent English
3.OEM&ODM, any your customized products we can help you to design and put into production
4.Protection of your sales area, ideas of design and all your private information
5.Deliver by air mail or ship for your orders


Company


Shenzhen HUANET Technology CO. Ltd is one of the leading manufacturers of IP Networking products in China. The company headquarters lies in Shenzhen and business offices are established in main cities all over the country. With two R&D centers in Shenzhen and Shanghai, with professional R&D engineer team to develop and improve our technology and products. Our products are cover EPON/GPON ONU/ONT/OLT, CWDM/DWDM/OADM, FP, Gigabit Ethernet Switches and Network Security Products.


HUANET Company


2017 Exhibitons


Contact me


whatsapp: +86 176 8889 3355


Email/Skype:roger@hua-network.com


Tel: 0755-29043313



China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

White 4GE CATV ont wifi gpon FTTH Solution Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen Hua-Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)